1. Home
  2. (Pack 0402 1/16W 0.1% OHM 10.2 SMD RES of (RT0402BRD0710R2L) 100)
  1. facebook
  2. twitter
  3. linkedin
  4. pinterest
RES SMD 10.2 OHM 0.1% 1/16W 0402 (Pack of 100) (RT0402BRD0710R2L)

Description :

10.2 Ohms ±0.1% 0.063W, 1/16W Chip Resistor 0402 (1005 Metric) Thin Film

Specification:

Other Names: YAG4161DKR

connect with us

(Pack 0402 1/16W 0.1% OHM 10.2 SMD RES of (RT0402BRD0710R2L) 100) Resistor Chip Arrays

(Pack 0402 1/16W 0.1% OHM 10.2 SMD RES of (RT0402BRD0710R2L) 100) Resistor Chip Arrays

the most powerful telescope ever built is scheduled to launch on december 18. the james webb space telescope will peer into the…

published

get ready: this is how we #unfoldtheuniverse.
the james webb space telescope is folded to fit inside its rocket. after launch, it must slowly unfold itself, step by step, as it makes its way through space. watch the video below to experience this incredible…

click here to view the original article.

continue reading
advertisement
advertisement

trending

ARBIT.COM.BR RSS